Biography

Franziska Facella Quick Facts

Alias: ancesca, Franziska FTV, Franziska Nubiles, Victoria Koblev
Date of Birth: 8/28/1989
Home Town: Bayern, Germany
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Height: 5’6″
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Franziska Facella Biography.

Franziska Facella first stepped in to the adult industry in 2008 when she was just 19 years old. During her time in the adult industry, Franziska has worked in a number of different adult niches including: lesbian, masturbation and vignettes.

Franziska Facella has a perfect figure and her fans can’t help buy flock to her! Franziska currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Franziska Facella has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Penthouse, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Hustler. Franziska has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Lexi Stone, Cindy Jones, Sammie Rhodes, Halie James, Kara Novak and Veronica Ricci.

Robert Garfield

I think you're such a hot little blonde. I agree with others , don't get a boob job and ruin your sweet little tits.

Reply

Alexander Howe

Hey, if you ever want to settle down and get married, I'm your man. I'm an eligible bachelor with a house and steady income all for you.

Reply

MARTIN SMITH

I think that you are the most sexy woman that i have seen in my life.Please do not have a boob job.They are perfect.XX.

Reply

Owen

You are nothing less than stunning ! Please don' change yourself in anyway other than doing what you are doing much .like a fine wine that gets better with age .You- dear are perfect ,a Virgo like me ( we have back to back birthdays ). Pleasure yourself everyday and be happy inside ,have fun A dozen roses to you from the heart everyday for being perfect With LOVE Your friend Owen

Reply

Yves FREYCHE

Dear Fran, I remember when you was my friend on Myspace and on Facebook. I don't go on Myspace since it has changed after the first one. But I often go on FB , and I miss you a lot my Beauty. I hope we'll meet again. With Love Yves FREYCHE

Reply

Hans

I thinking too: please don’t get a boob job!!!

Reply

R E Murray

Dear Miss Facella, I love you. If only I was 40 years younger. xxoo Please, I'm begging you with tears in my eyes, please don't get a boob job. Yours are perfect as they are! Good luck, eh.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Franziska Facella Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /